Accedi
CORPORATE 2016/2017
Stagione 2016/2017
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE GOLD
GIRONE SILVER
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE GOLD
GIRONE SILVER
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE GOLD
GIRONE SILVER
FASE FINALE A
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE GOLD
GIRONE SILVER
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE GOLD
GIRONE SILVER
FASE FINALE A
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE GOLD
GIRONE SILVER
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE GOLD
GIRONE SILVER
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE GOLD
GIRONE SILVER
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE GOLD
GIRONE SILVER
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE GOLD
GIRONE SILVER
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE GOLD
GIRONE SILVER
FASE FINALE A
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 20 febbraio '17 - 21:30 - 11° giornata
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA - Calcio a 7
ACCORHOTELS ITALIA
2 - 5
CRA FNM
Abbate Amedeo
Montemezzani Alessio
(2)
Curto Roberto
(2)
Merenda Nicola
Vacalebre Angelo
Formazioni
Abbate Amedeo
Beolchi Diego
6
Cattaneo Gianmario
Corrado Andrea
6
Di Stefano Marcello
6
Martino Francesco
6.5
Montemezzani Alessio
6.5
Nosotti Maurizio
6.5
Paparesta Giulio
6.5
Peluso Giuseppe
Ravelli Paolo
6
Vinci Valerio
Gaglio Giorgio
6
Baciotti Andrea
6.5
Castaldo Claudio
6
Curci Nicola
6
Curto Roberto
x2
7
Gentile Savio Francesco
Giorgi Federico
6
Greco Alfonso
6.5
Lanotte Savino
6
Megale Alessio
Merenda Nicola
x2
6.5
Piserchia Luigi
6
Vacalebre Angelo
7
Abbate Amedeo
Beolchi Diego
6
Cattaneo Gianmario
Corrado Andrea
6
Di Stefano Marcello
6
Martino Francesco
6.5
Montemezzani Alessio
6.5
Nosotti Maurizio
6.5
Paparesta Giulio
6.5
Peluso Giuseppe
Ravelli Paolo
6
Vinci Valerio
Gaglio Giorgio
6
Baciotti Andrea
6.5
Castaldo Claudio
6
Curci Nicola
6
Curto Roberto
x2
7
Gentile Savio Francesco
Giorgi Federico
6
Greco Alfonso
6.5
Lanotte Savino
6
Megale Alessio
Merenda Nicola
x2
6.5
Piserchia Luigi
6
Vacalebre Angelo
7