Accedi
APERTURA
Stagione 2019/2020
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
PLAYOFF - FASE 2
PLAYOFF 9°-10° POSTO
Girone GOLD
Girone SILVER
Girone BRONZE
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
Girone GOLD
Girone SILVER
Girone BRONZE
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAYOFF - FASE 2
PLAYOFF 9°-10° POSTO
Girone GOLD
Girone SILVER
Girone BRONZE
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
PLAYOFF - FASE 2
PLAYOFF 9°-10° POSTO
Girone GOLD
Girone SILVER
Girone BRONZE
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
PLAYOFF - FASE 2
PLAYOFF 9°-10° POSTO
Girone GOLD
Girone SILVER
Girone BRONZE
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 11 novembre '19 - 20:00 - 3° giornata
BAGGIO SECONDO - Calcio a 7
CHE BANCA!
4 - 4
BAIN & COMPANY
Fratta Pasini Antonio
Perino Simone
Zoumbare Salif
(2)
Luoni Matteo
Caiazzo Fabio
Reina Federico
Tudini Andrea
Formazioni
Brivio Filippo
Di Maria Nicola
Fissasegola Ermes
Fratta Pasini Antonio
Gerundini Alessio
Ghezzi Giancarlo
Monti Diego
Muzi Davide
Perino Simone
Papa Stefano
Pizzolante Francesco
Selva Vito Umberto
Talato Filippo
Tirinato Marco
Tognini Stefano
Tontini Alberto
Zoumbare Salif
x2
Beilin Matteo
Bergaglio Mattia
Bezzi Lorenzo
Calipari Filippo
Mancini Iacopo
Grasselli Alfredo
Luoni Matteo
Formica Francesco
Fagiuoli Pietro
Di Napoli Paolo
Corti Daniele
Caiazzo Fabio
Fratta Pasini Zeno
Melzi Maurizio
Molinari Riccardo
Poncemi Federico
Reina Federico
Riulfi Daniele
Ruosi Federico
Storari Tommaso
Tudini Andrea
Brivio Filippo
Di Maria Nicola
Fissasegola Ermes
Fratta Pasini Antonio
Gerundini Alessio
Ghezzi Giancarlo
Monti Diego
Muzi Davide
Perino Simone
Papa Stefano
Pizzolante Francesco
Selva Vito Umberto
Talato Filippo
Tirinato Marco
Tognini Stefano
Tontini Alberto
Zoumbare Salif
x2
Beilin Matteo
Bergaglio Mattia
Bezzi Lorenzo
Calipari Filippo
Mancini Iacopo
Grasselli Alfredo
Luoni Matteo
Formica Francesco
Fagiuoli Pietro
Di Napoli Paolo
Corti Daniele
Caiazzo Fabio
Fratta Pasini Zeno
Melzi Maurizio
Molinari Riccardo
Poncemi Federico
Reina Federico
Riulfi Daniele
Ruosi Federico
Storari Tommaso
Tudini Andrea