Accedi
FINAL SIX
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
Classifiche
Marcatori
Disciplina
Miglior giocatore
Squadre
Video
Modulistica
mer 13 luglio '22 - 21:30 - SEMIFINALE
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA - Calcio a 7
PwC DEALS
2 - 0
CRA FNM
Giudici Lorenzo
Creanza Domenico
Formazioni
Amaddeo Francesco
Barberio Paolo
Benedetti Massimo
Bormida Alessandro
Calafiore Enrico
Caserta Filippo
Ciampa Alessandro
De Maria Arturo Maria
Fioravanti Gianluca
Giudici Lorenzo
La Croce Francesco
Lattante Antonio
Luigi Farago
Marrone Claudio
Mazzon Federico
Parma Federico
Renna Giorgio
Rossini Nazareno
Creanza Domenico
Terenzi Francesco
Casini Elia
Incandela Emanuele
Morozzi Niccolò
Ramello Stefano
Alberio Roberto
De Cesare Dario
Giorgi Federico
Meroni Alessandro
Abo El Ella Mustafa
Baciotti Andrea
Cappelletti Raffaele
Curci Nicola
De Angelis Orlando
Matarazzo Marco
Moschetta Marco
Procentese Luigi
Canevari Mirko
Curto Roberto
Foti Carmelo
Furfari Domenico Antonino
Lanotte Savino
Lentini Alessandro
Mancini Kevin
Martina Herik
Megale Alessio
Mignoni Matteo
Rubino Andrea
Russo Stefano
Speziale Antonio
Flagiello Nicola
Marta Roberto
Pellegrino Costantino
Vacalebre Angelo
Gentile Savio Francesco
Merenda Nicola
Tria Vito
Greco Alfonso
Amaddeo Francesco
Barberio Paolo
Benedetti Massimo
Bormida Alessandro
Calafiore Enrico
Caserta Filippo
Ciampa Alessandro
De Maria Arturo Maria
Fioravanti Gianluca
Giudici Lorenzo
La Croce Francesco
Lattante Antonio
Luigi Farago
Marrone Claudio
Mazzon Federico
Parma Federico
Renna Giorgio
Rossini Nazareno
Creanza Domenico
Terenzi Francesco
Casini Elia
Incandela Emanuele
Morozzi Niccolò
Ramello Stefano
Alberio Roberto
De Cesare Dario
Giorgi Federico
Meroni Alessandro
Abo El Ella Mustafa
Baciotti Andrea
Cappelletti Raffaele
Curci Nicola
De Angelis Orlando
Matarazzo Marco
Moschetta Marco
Procentese Luigi
Canevari Mirko
Curto Roberto
Foti Carmelo
Furfari Domenico Antonino
Lanotte Savino
Lentini Alessandro
Mancini Kevin
Martina Herik
Megale Alessio
Mignoni Matteo
Rubino Andrea
Russo Stefano
Speziale Antonio
Flagiello Nicola
Marta Roberto
Pellegrino Costantino
Vacalebre Angelo
Gentile Savio Francesco
Merenda Nicola
Tria Vito
Greco Alfonso